USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2018 USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
Friday, March 9, 2018 - Sunday, March 11, 2018
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
New York, NY



INTERVIEWS
   
   
   
   
NEW YORK  RESULTS        complete championship results
Go to: Individual results       Relays results
  

Place

Name

Event

Division

Club

Performance

Individuals   

1

Paul Agard

55m

17-18 boys

unattached

6.62

1

Shamali-kalil Whittle

200m

13-14 boys

MySprintClub

23.55

1

Kimani Brown

200m

17-18 boys

New Horizon TC

22.26

1

Wesley Noble Jr

400m

13-14 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

53.69

1

Louise Jones

400m

17-18 girls

Rock City Striders

57.27

1

Aisha Wajid

800m

8U girls

VO2Max TC

2:57.58

1

Alissa Graham

800m

11-12 girls

Club44

2:22.68

1

Aoife Kenny

800m

15-16 girls

unattached

2:20.24

1

Matteo Chiesara

1500m

9-10 boys

Tailwind TC

5:11.82

1

Colman Shaver

1500m

15-16 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

4:19.36

1

Kyaire Lawson

55m Hurdles

11-12 boys

Ruff Kutz

8.85

1

Stephanie Graves

55m Hurdles

15-16 girls

New York Novas TC

8.41

1

Natalie Meyer

3000m Race Walk

13-14 girls

Prospect Park YRC

19:08.28

1

Aaron Irish-Bramble

High Jump

9-10 boys

Notre Dame TC

1.15m/3-09¼

1

Ashley Fulton

High Jump

11-12 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

1.40m/4-07

1

Lily Cohen

Pole Vault

15-16 girls

Team VA

3.70m/12-10½

1

Jana Alhagiko

Shot Put

8U girls

Ocean Breeze Wave

5.17m/16-11½

meet record

2

Anthony Brodie Jr

200m

17-18 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

22.29

2

Hannah Guthrie

400m

8U girls

Mighty Lions

1:15.13

2

Zion James

400m

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

1:05.12

2

Michael Rodriguez-King

800m

13-14 boys

Island Express TC

2:07.51

2

Bryson Anderson

1500m

8U boys

V-Tesse TC

5:53.85

2

Wilem Wikstrom

1500m

9-10 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

5:12.28

2

Daniel Wronski

1500m

15-16 boys

Island Express TC

4:19.73

2

Aoife Kenny

1500m

15-16 girls

unattached

4:46.43

2

Siena Muccini

3000m

13-14 girls

TSC TC of NY

10:43.37

2

Colman Shaver

3000m

15-16 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

9:34.60

2

Chase Burns

55m Hurdles

11-12 boys

New York Novas TC

9.11

2

Lucy Vayo

3000m Race Walk

17-18 girls

unattached

17:27.76

2

Fatimah Muhammad

High Jump

9-10 girls

Jeuness TC

1.15m/3-09¼

2

Lavonno Mitchell Jr

High Jump

17-18 boys

Rock City Striders

1.90m/6-02¾

2

Olyvia Burrell

Long Jump

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

4.75m/15-07

2

Marshall Miller

Shot Put

8U boys

Notre Dame TC

5.28m/17-04

2

Sanai Johnson

Shot Put

9-10 girls

Bronx Tigers TC

5.73m/18-09¾

2

Anthony Wakefield Jr

Shot Put

15-16 boys

unattached

12.91m/42-04¼

3

Ashley Fulton

55m

11-12 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

7.67

3

Lavonno Mitchell Jr

55m

17-18 boys

Rock City Striders

6.70

3

Hannah Guthrie

200m

8U girls

Mighty Lions

33.25

3

Wesley Noble Jr

200m

13-14 boys

Metro Eagles

23.96

3

Ronn'e Bailey

200m

15-16 girls

NYC Success Acad.

25.42

3

Jordyn Spence

400m

8U girls

Prospect Park YRC

1:15.32

3

Kyaire Lawson

400m

11-12 boys

Ruff Kutz

1:01.10

3

Kaleb Istvan

400m

15-16 boys

Lifestylehurdles TC

52.2

3

Pierce Parker

800m

9-10 boys

Velocity TC NY

2:38.04

3

Amber Ayala

800m

17-18 girls

VO2Max TC

2:24.69

3

Kyle Schmits

1500m

8U boys

Notre Dame TC

6:02.14

3

Aisha Wajid

1500m

8U girls

VO2Max TC

6:02.76

3

Nathan Lee

1500m

9-10 boys

Tailwind TC

5:12.32

3

Ariana Wise

1500m

9-10 girls

Club44

5:20.62

3

Alissa Graham

1500m

11-12 girls

Club44

4:55.22

3

London Claxton

1500m

15-16 girls

Westchester Striders

4:57.43

3

Amos Pres

3000m

11-12 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

10:32.55

3

Alyssia Brown

3000m

13-14 girls

Prospect Park YRC

10:46.81

3

Jonathan Gordon

55m Hurdles

17-18 boys

Ruff Kutz

7.87

3

Louise Jones

55m Hurdles

17-18 girls

Rock City Striders

8.50

3

Jodi-kay Ormsby

3000m Race Walk

13-14 girls

VO2Max TC

19:48.21

3

Jada Clarke

High Jump

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

1.35m/4-05

3

Brianna Burrell

Long Jump

9-10 girls

Velocity TC NY

3.97m/13-00¼

3

Faith Edwards

Long Jump

15-16 girls

Ruff Kutz

5.29m/17-04¼

3

Zachary Love

Triple Jump

17-18 boys

MySprintClub

13.04m/42-09½

3

Kahla Johnson

Shot Put

8U girls

Notre Dame TC

3.99m/13-01.25

3

Jaelyn Chevannes

Shot Put

15-16 girls

Ruff Kutz

9.50m/31-02

3

Jannah Sharpe

Weight Throw

15-16 girls

VO2Max TC

14.26m/46-09½

4

Chase Dinham

55m

8U boys

Prospect Park YRC

8.90

4

Gianni Simpson

55m

9-10 boys

New York Starz TC

8.17

4

Walter Barrows

55m

11-12 boys

New York Novas TC

7.61

4

Robert Rowe

55m

13-14 boys

Rock City Striders

6.97

4

Jordyn Spence

200m

8U girls

Prospect Park YRC

33.71

4

Zion James

200m

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

28.85

4

Walter Barrows

200m

11-12 boys

New York Novas TC

26.56

4

Maraco Mckenzie

200m

17-18 boys

New Horizon TC

22.71

4

Denai Wilson

200m

17-18 girls

Hall's Express Youth

25.75

4

Adilia Trim

400m

11-12 girls

288 TC Coney Isl

1:00.87

4

Tavon Williams

400m

15-16 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

52.21

4

Autumn Bates-Bucknor

800m

8U girls

Bronx Tigers TC

3:03.71

4

Zackary Haseley

800m

11-12 boys

Tailwind TC

2:25.09

4

Kaylah Hill

800m

13-14 girls

Jeuness TC

2:20.84

4

Pierce Parker

1500m

9-10 boys

Velocity TC NY

5:16.03

4

Melanie Romero

1500m

9-10 girls

Notre Dame TC

5:22.99

4

Zackary Haseley

1500m

11-12 boys

Tailwind TC

4:59.68

4

Nicoleta Papavasilakis

1500m

17-18 girls

Eclipse TF

5:04.34

4

Juliette Salazar

3000m

13-14 girls

New York Starz TC

10:52.69

4

Giuliana Sadler

3000m

17-18 girls

eXCelsior RC

11:12.45

4

Franklin Boateng Jr

55m Hurdles

17-18 boys

Hall's Express Youth

8.02

4

Brittani Broderick

55m Hurdles

17-18 girls

Team Dynasty

8.56

4

Tiarra Jackson

1500m Race Walk

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

9:56.49

4

Tae-Jin Shah

3000m Race Walk

13-14 boys

Five Points Runners

21:15.02

4

Dakota Hickman

High Jump

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

1.30m/4-03.25

4

Bianca Staples

High Jump

13-14 girls

MHC TC

1.50m/4-11

4

Jeriyla Kamau-Weng

High Jump

17-18 girls

Rock City Striders

1.50m/4-11

4

Sophia Myers

High Jump

17-18 girls

Ruff Kutz

1.50m/4-11

4

Takiya Anthony T

Shot Put

11-12 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

7.99m/26-02¾

4

Abigail Jefferies

Shot Put

13-14 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

10.81m/35-05¾

5

Kirsten Harper

55m

8U girls

Ocean Breeze Wave

9.31

5

Madelyn Marquez

55m

15-16 girls

Chelsea Greyhounds

7.54

5

Justice Wellington

200m

8U boys

Velocity TC NY

33.2

5

Kyaire Lawson

200m

11-12 boys

Ruff Kutz

26.93

5

Ashley Fulton

200m

11-12 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

27.07

5

Nefertiti Underwood

200m

17-18 girls

Harlem Children's TC

26.26

5

Matteo Chiesara

400m

9-10 boys

Tailwind TC

1:08.20

5

Omar Rodgers

400m

17-18 boys

KR2

50.43

5

Denai Wilson

400m

17-18 girls

Hall's Express Youth

59.76

5

Justice Wellington

800m

8U boys

Velocity TC NY

3:01.64

5

Rihanna Defreitas

800m

11-12 girls

New York Starz TC

2:28.52

5

Jorge Chavarria

800m

15-16 boys

New Horizon TC

2:06.70

5

London Claxton

800m

15-16 girls

Westchester Striders

2:23.11

5

Sam Ryland

1500m

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

5:16.34

5

Amos Pres

1500m

11-12 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

4;59.76

5

Maya Gomes

1500m

11-12 girls

Jeuness TC

5:09.32

5

Michael Rodriguez-King

1500m

13-14 boys

Island Express TC

4:34.09

5

Juliette Salazar

1500m

13-14 girls

New York Starz TC

4:59.11

5

Aidan Ke

3000m

11-12 boys

TSC TC of NY

10:41.15

5

Sahar Victoria

3000m

11-12 girls

The Camp

11:06.89

5

Simone Isip

3000m

13-14 girls

Prospect Park YRC

10:59.14

5

Itamar Pres

3000m

15-16 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

9:45.80

5

Emma Newgarden

3000m

17-18 girls

The Camp

11:22.36

5

Travon Stevens-Long

55m Hurdles

17-18 boys

Team Dynasty

8.09

5

Adonijah Washington

1500m Race Walk

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

10:14.08

5

Ravae Thomas

3000m Race Walk

13-14 girls

VO2Max TC

22:05.32

5

Thomas Lucci

Long Jump

8U boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

3.15m/10-04

5

Jada Clarke

Long Jump

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

4.40m/14-05¼

5

Paul Agard

Long Jump

17-18 boys

unattached

6.36m/20-10½

5

Anu Akil

Long Jump

17-18 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

5.05m/16-07

5

Emilis Flores

Shot Put

9-10 girls

Notre Dame TC

5.34m/17-06¼

5

Adam Philogene

Shot Put

13-14 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

11.27m/36-11¾

5

Arthwyn Richards

Shot Put

15-16 boys

HS Arts & Technology

10.36m 34-00

6

Jamel Rankine

55m

8U boys

New York Novas TC

9.04

6

Jamel Rankine

55m

8U boys

New York Novas TC

9.04

6

Cameron Joseph

55m

8U girls

Velocity TC NY

9.44

6

Travon Stevens-Long

55m

17-18 boys

Team Dynasty

6.78

6

Elijah Lewis

200m

8U boys

Panthers TC CS21

33.23

6

Morgan Bass

200m

8U girls

Jeuness TC

35.42

6

Tori Daniels

200m

13-14 girls

New York Novas TC

26.43

6

Jonathan Gordon

200m

17-18 boys

Ruff Kutz

23.01

6

Alissa Graham

400m

11-12 girls

Club44

1:01.93

6

Tori Daniels

400m

13-14 girls

New York Novas TC

1:00:52

6

Tyler Mustafa

400m

15-16 girls

New York Novas TC

1:01:54

6

Kaitlyn Cepeda

400m

17-18 girls

Harlem Children's TC

1:00:26

6

Caiden Romeo

800m

8U boys

Prospect Park YRC

3:03.13

6

Malina Rodriguez-King

800m

8U girls

Island Express TC

3:05.87

6

Nathan Lee

800m

9-10 boys

Tailwind TC

2:41.42

6

Melanie Romero

800m

9-10 girls

Notre Dame TC

2:40.76

6

Isayah Contreras

800m

11-12 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

2:29.19

6

Aidan Ke

1500m

11-12 boys

TSC TC of NY

5:01.37

6

Sahar Victoria

1500m

11-12 girls

The Camp

5:09.86

6

Amari Lallemand

1500m

13-14 girls

unattached

5:01.24

6

Muhammad Qadri

1500m

15-16 boys

Island Express TC

4:23.33

6

Madison McDonald

1500m

15-16 girls

Jeuness TC

5:04.00

6

Kimora Ruelas

3000m

11-12 girls

288 TC Coney Isl

11:32.76

6

Ishil Kirkhan

3000m

13-14 girls

TSC TC of NY

11:12.50

6

Zakk Lecocq

3000m

15-16 boys

Musketeers TC

9:47.65

6

Brianna Lindo

55m Hurdles

11-12 girls

New York Novas TC

9.83

6

Leniah Hazel

55m Hurdles

15-16 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

8.85

6

Zuma Guialdo

55m Hurdles

17-18 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

8.11

6

Nuru Jobe

High Jump

9-10 boys

Notre Dame TC

1.10m/3-07¼

6

Anaia Jean-Francois

High Jump

9-10 girls

Prospect Park YRC

1.10m/3-07¼

6

Emmanuel Marshall

High Jump

11-12 boys

BENSWIC

10.05

6

Marcus Doukoure

High Jump

11-12 boys

Island Express TC

1.35m/4-05

6

Chelsi Chevannes

High Jump

15-16 girls

Ruff Kutz

1.55m/5-01

6

Anselm Foerster

Long Jump

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

3.63m/11-11

6

Jaden Snow

Triple Jump

13-14 boys

Notre Dame TC

9.70m/31-10

6

Theo Hewitt

Triple Jump

17-18 boys

NY Metropolis TC

12.39m/40-07¾

6

Nathaniel Samson

Shot Put

8U boys

VO2Max TC

4.35m/14-03¼

6

Aaron Irish-Bramble

Shot Put

9-10 boys

Notre Dame TC

6.70m/21-11¾

6

Anaijah Brown

Shot Put

9-10 girls

MySprintClub

5.20m/17-00¾

6

Detton St Paul

Shot Put

13-14 boys

Rock City Striders

10.42m/34-02¼

6

Mariam Cisse

Shot Put

17-18 girls

Harlem Children's TC

10.88m/35-08½

7

Morgan Bass

55m

8U girls

Jeuness TC

9.52

7

Zaire Martin

55m

13-14 girls

Team Dynasty

7.70

7

Dayahana Douglas

55m

15-16 girls

Ruff Kutz

7.56

7

Brianna Kennedy

200m

9-10 girls

Panthers TC CS21

29.64

7

Christian Walker

200m

11-12 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

27.30

7

Adilia Trim

200m

11-12 girls

288 TC Coney Isl

27.64

7

Brandon Williams

200m

15-16 boys

NYC Success Acad.

23.36

7

Jadah Fitzgerald

200m

15-16 girls

unattached

26.38

7

Maya Gomes

800m

11-12 girls

Jeuness TC

2:32.82

7

Shey Green

800m

15-16 boys

Team Dynasty

2:07.42

7

Barrington Spooner

800m

17-18 boys

V-Tesse TC

2:00.45

7

Alexander Riley

1500m

8U boys

VO2Max TC

6:26.52

7

Vivian D'Amico

1500m

8U girls

Prospect Park YRC

6:45.33

7

Alyssia Brown

1500m

13-14 girls

Prospect Park YRC

5:01.54

7

Abigail Melican

1500m

17-18 girls

BENSWIC

5:17.17

7

Zackary Haseley

3000m

11-12 boys

Tailwind TC

11:00.71

7

Olivia George

3000m

15-16 girls

The Camp

11:27.92

7

Aisha Farooq

1500m Race Walk

11-12 girls

VO2Max TC

11:25.66

7

Anselm Foerster

High Jump

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

1.10m/3-07¼

7

Stephanie Graves

High Jump

15-16 girls

New York Novas TC

1.50m/4-11

7

Jeremy Torre

Long Jump

15-16 boys

MySprintClub

5.98m/19-07½

7

Justin Kleppel

Long Jump

17-18 boys

unattached

6.17m/20-03

7

Kiara Birch

Long Jump

17-18 girls

unattached

4.92m/16-01¾

7

Christopher John Palazzola Jr

Shot Put

9-10 boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

6.53m/21-05¼

7

Jayda Birch

Shot Put

13-14 girls

unattached

9.68m/31-09¼

7

Anaanjan Talukdar

Shot Put

17-18 boys

Harlem Children's TC

13.67m/44-10¼

7

Victoria McEachern

Shot Put

17-18 girls

Ruff Kutz

10.68m/35-00

8

Marlow George

55m

8U girls

unattached

9.53

8

Rashaun Uche

200m

11-12 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

27.69

8

Amela Gullap

200m

11-12 girls

New York Novas TC

27.75

8

Autumn Bates-Bucknor

400m

8U girls

Bronx Tigers TC

1:21.23

8

Kcaysha Medas-King

400m

11-12 girls

unattached

1:03.49

8

Amber Ayala

400m

17-18 girls

VO2Max TC

1:01.23

8

Saffa Ellis

800m

8U girls

Prospect Park YRC

3:12.83

8

Kenneth Bryan

800m

9-10 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

2:42.83

8

Azwad Sourav

800m

15-16 boys

HS Arts & Technology

2:07.55

8

Jadon Adams

1500m

8U boys

Notre Dame TC

6:33.59

8

Landon Recio

1500m

9-10 boys

TSC TC of NY

5:25.85

8

Kenese Irish-Bramble

1500m

9-10 girls

VO2Max TC

5:38.10

8

Ishil Kirkhan

1500m

13-14 girls

TSC TC of NY

5:04.98

8

Itamar Pres

1500m

15-16 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

4:25.05

8

Chris Hernandez

1500m

17-18 boys

Island Express TC

4:21.47

8

Riley Slootsky

3000m

11-12 girls

Prospect Park YRC

12:01.22

8

Nate Boutin

3000m

13-14 boys

Prospect Park YRC

10:18.67

8

Jorge Chavarria

3000m

15-16 boys

New Horizon TC

10:06.52

8

Dhiren Dhamecha

3000m

17-18 boys

Harlem Children's TC

9:34.53

8

Sierra Passee

55m Hurdles

11-12 girls

New York Novas TC

10.17

8

Brinesha Bain

55m Hurdles

13-14 girls

Jeuness TC

8.86

8

Gabrianna Johnson

1500m Race Walk

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

11:37.05

8

Caleb Fisher

High Jump

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

1.10m/3-07¼

8

Kirsten Harper

Long Jump

8U girls

Ocean Breeze Wave

2.57m/8-05¼

8

Lauren Rodriguez

Long Jump

9-10 girls

Ocean Breeze Wave

3.53m/11-07

8

Caroline Panton

Long Jump

15-16 girls

unattached

4.67m/15-04

8

Rory Power

Triple Jump

15-16 boys

Five Points Runners

10.60m/34-09½

8

Justin Kleppel

Triple Jump

17-18 boys

unattached

12.10m/39-08½

8

Isabella Servideo

Shot Put

9-10 girls

Notre Dame TC

4.44m/14-07

8

Kyle Snow

Shot Put

11-12 boys

Notre Dame TC

7.76m/25-05½

8

Jessica Manzueta

Shot Put

13-14 girls

Notre Dame TC

9.65m/31-08

8

Gabriel Crump

Shot Put

15-16 boys

Zodiacs TFO

9.64m/31-07½

8

Treynece Davis

Shot Put

15-16 girls

Velocity TC NY

7.75m/25-05¼

8

Anu Akil

Shot Put

17-18 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

10.40m/34-01½

9

Brianna Burrell

55m

9-10 girls

Velocity TC NY

8.40

9

Chase Burns

55m

11-12 boys

New York Novas TC

7.76

9

Justein Whyte

55m

13-14 girls

Ruff Kutz

7.65

9

Arianna Henry

200m

8U girls

New York Novas TC

35.37

9

Jayquan Malcoln

200m

9-10 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

29.90

9

Brianna Burrell

200m

9-10 girls

Velocity TC NY

30.03

9

Clevon McPherson

200m

11-12 boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

27.86

9

Jazmiene Ferguson

200m

11-12 girls

Bronx Tigers TC

27.78

9

Tavon Williams

200m

15-16 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

23.51

9

Dayahana Douglas

200m

15-16 girls

Ruff Kutz

26.49

9

Kenneth Bryan

400m

9-10 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

1:11.31

9

Rashaun Uche

400m

11-12 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

1:04.02

9

Laila James

400m

13-14 girls

Jeuness TC

1:01.18

9

Joanne Woolward

400m

15-16 girls

New York Novas TC

1:01.89

9

Maraco Mckenzie

400m

17-18 boys

New Horizon TC

51.21

9

Ariana Wise

800m

9-10 girls

Club44

2:46.62

9

Michael Calafiore

800m

13-14 boys

Island Express TC

2:17.93

9

Anissa Moore

800m

13-14 girls

unattached

2:24.80

9

Yazan Saif

800m

15-16 boys

Island Express TC

2:08.34

9

Madison McDonald

800m

15-16 girls

Jeuness TC

2:26.17

9

Ariel Yaron

1500m

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

5:26.01

9

Isayah Contreras

1500m

11-12 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

5:05.80

9

Simone Isip

1500m

13-14 girls

Prospect Park YRC

5:08.38

9

Shey Green

1500m

15-16 boys

Team Dynasty

4:27.55

9

Anthony Torricella

3000m

13-14 boys

Tailwind TC

10:19.35

9

Henry Jean Michel

55m Hurdles

17-18 boys

KR2

8.17

9

Jillisa Morris

55m Hurdles

17-18 girls

Chelsea Greyhounds

9.37

9

Kyle Snow

High Jump

11-12 boys

Notre Dame TC

1.25m/4-01¼

9

Chavin Ramharak

High Jump

15-16 boys

unattached

1.55m/5-01

9

Enis Rama

Pole Vault

17-18 boys

Island Express TC

3.95m/12-11½

9

Angel Santiago

Long Jump

11-12 boys

Brooklyn Lightning TC

4.22m/13-10¼

9

Bryana Smith-Marshall

Long Jump

15-16 girls

BENSWIC

4.65m/15-03¼

9

Travis Thomas

Long Jump

17-18 boys

unattached

6.14m/20-01¾

9

Matthew Pierpont

Triple Jump

13-14 boys

Notre Dame TC

8.88m/29-01¾

9

Shyna Garvin

Triple Jump

15-16 girls

Island Express TC

9.52m/31-03

9

Amonie Garrett

Shot Put

8U girls

New York Novas TC

2.82m/9-03

9

Kaden Edward

Shot Put

11-12 boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

7.71m/25-03½

9

Jordan Somerville

Shot Put

15-16 girls

MySprintClub

7.41m/24-03¾

9

Kiara Birch

Shot Put

17-18 girls

unattached

10.31m/33-10

10

Amora Johnson

55m

8U girls

Panthers TC CS21

9.70

10

Arianna Henry

55m

8U girls

New York Novas TC

9.70

10

Kcaysha Medas-King

55m

11-12 girls

unattached

7.95

10

Amira Hopson

200m

9-10 girls

Panthers TC CS21

30.18

10

Ryhann Marshall

200m

17-18 boys

New Horizon TC

23.07

10

Chase Dinham

400m

8U boys

Prospect Park YRC

1:20.54

10

Malina Rodriguez-King

400m

8U girls

Island Express TC

1:24.54

10

Nana-Wadieh Agyekum

400m

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

1:11.74

10

Christian Walker

400m

11-12 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

1:04.25

10

Anissa Moore

400m

13-14 girls

unattached

1:01.30

10

Christina Rene

400m

15-16 girls

Spring Creek Comm.

1:02.37

10

Jada Blackheart

400m

17-18 girls

Hall's Express Youth

1:01.41

10

Paige Smith-Griffin

800m

13-14 girls

unattached

2:26.91

10

Ryan Pena

800m

15-16 boys

MySprintClub

2:08.36

10

Jonathan Hackshaw

800m

17-18 boys

Team Dynasty

2:03.50

10

Patricia Corey

800m

17-18 girls

Island Express TC

2:33.36

10

Aviv Black

1500m

8U boys

Metro Eagles TFC

8:34.99

10

Aneika Owolabi-Fajana

1500m

9-10 girls

288 TC Coney Isl

5:25.49

10

Paige Smith-Griffin

1500m

13-14 girls

unattached

5:08.95

10

Amber Ayala

1500m

17-18 girls

VO2Max TC

5:22.46

10

Aaron Keller

3000m

11-12 boys

unattached

11:05.32

10

Danielle Attoh

3000m

11-12 girls

Bronx Tigers TC

12:24.18

10

Chase Nicolas

3000m

13-14 boys

Prospect Park YRC

10:19.41

10

Ashauni Williams

3000m

15-16 boys

Prospect Park YRC

10:16.17

10

Isaac Jarba

55m Hurdles

11-12 boys

The Camp

10.72

10

Jada Clarke

55m Hurdles

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

10.07

10

Isaiah Valdovinos

High Jump

9-10 boys

Notre Dame TC

1.00m/3-03¼

10

Nyla Hudson

High Jump

11-12 girls

MHC TC

1.20m/3-11¼

10

Justin Peart

Long Jump

11-12 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

4.15m/13-07½

10

Andre Chen

Long Jump

15-16 boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

5.83m/19-01½

10

Sierra Barnette

Triple Jump

13-14 girls

Rock City Striders

8.89m/29-02

10

Jaelyn Chevannes

Triple Jump

15-16 girls

Ruff Kutz

9.40m/30-10¼

10

Zackary Lee

Triple Jump

17-18 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

11.68m/38-04

10

Adam Jefferies

Shot Put

11-12 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

7.51m/24-07¾

10

Ravae Thomas

Shot Put

13-14 girls

VO2Max TC

9.43m/30-11¼

10

Aaron Kong

Shot Put

15-16 boys

HS Arts & Technology

9.22m/30-03

10

Tonian Fullerton

Shot Put

15-16 girls

unattached

6.55m/21-06

11

Kirsten Harper

200m

8U girls

Ocean Breeze Wave

35.44

11

Skylar Skevelair

200m

9-10 girls

Jeuness TC

30.19

11

Kcaysha Medas-King

200m

11-12 girls

unattached

27.90

11

Hannah Gadpaille

200m

13-14 girls

Velocity TC NY

26.70

11

Alex Peters

200m

15-16 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

23.58

11

Genelle Heyward

200m

15-16 girls

Quiet Storm

26.68

11

Madison Greenaway

400m

8U girls

MHC TC

1:26.29

11

Ariana Wise

400m

9-10 girls

Club44

1:11.50

11

Clevon McPherson

400m

11-12 boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

1:05.04

11

Rihanna Defreitas

400m

11-12 girls

New York Starz TC

1:04.69

11

Genelle Heyward

400m

15-16 girls

Quiet Storm

1:02.46

11

Muhamed Jahaj

800m

8U boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

3:20.08

11

Veda Vargus

800m

8U girls

Prospect Park YRC

3:27.84

11

Wilem Wikstrom

800m

9-10 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

2:46.01

11

Mya DeFreitas

800m

9-10 girls

Mighty Lions

2:47.56

11

Aidan Ke

800m

11-12 boys

TSC TC of NY

2:31.91

11

Driseth Anderson

800m

11-12 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

2:50.94

11

Gabriel Maurad

800m

13-14 boys

The Path TC

2:20.35

11

Christian Fernandez

800m

15-16 boys

Island Express TC

2:08.83

11

Finnegan Mack

1500m

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

5:28.15

11

Khadijah Diallo

1500m

9-10 girls

Club44

5:48.44

11

Kimora Ruelas

1500m

11-12 girls

288 TC Coney Isl

5:23.51

11

Kaylah Hill

1500m

13-14 girls

Jeuness TC

5:09.07

11

Nolan Defreitas

1500m

17-18 boys

New York Starz TC

4:25.57

11

Emma Newgarden

1500m

17-18 girls

The Camp

5:24.43

11

Autumn Wilburg

3000m

11-12 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

13:22.69

11

Nolan Defreitas

3000m

17-18 boys

New York Starz TC

9:54.24

11

Abigail Jefferies

55m Hurdles

13-14 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

9.13

11

Bishopp Boutin

55m Hurdles

17-18 boys

Prospect Park YRC

8.26

11

Saagi Hemmings

Long Jump

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

3.99m/13-01¼

11

Gaetan Fleurentin

Long Jump

17-18 boys

New Horizon TC

6.01m/19-08¾

11

Emanuel Perez

Shot Put

8U boys

Notre Dame TC

3.97m/13-00¼

11

Joseph Calabrese

Shot Put

9-10 boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

5.44m/17-10¼

11

Matthiaus Love-Anderson

Shot Put

11-12 boys

Velocity TC NY

7.47m/24-06¼

11

Raya Scheffler

Shot Put

11-12 girls

Ocean Breeze Wave

6.26m/20-06½

11

Kiana Davis

Shot Put

15-16 girls

Velocity TC NY

6.30m/20-08

12

Tavon Williams

55m

15-16 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

6.91

12

Joel Okuji

55m

17-18 boys

Dashing Dons & Divas

6.77

12

Carter Boston

200m

8U boys

Panthers TC CS21

34.20

12

Kaela Swift

200m

11-12 girls

New York Novas TC

27.94

12

Matthew Faria

200m

13-14 boys

New York Novas TC

25.13

12

Giordano Simpson

400m

9-10 boys

New York Starz TC

1:12.58

12

Skylar Skevelair

400m

9-10 girls

Jeuness TC

1:12.00

12

Barrington Spooner

400m

17-18 boys

V-Tesse TC

51.74

12

Jasmine Davis

800m

8U girls

Tailwind TC

3:29.29

12

Isaac Contreras

800m

9-10 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

2:46.16

12

Sahar Victoria

800m

11-12 girls

The Camp

2:35.33

12

Jelani Johnson

800m

13-14 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

2:20.57

12

Daniellia Douglas

800m

15-16 girls

Ruff Kutz

2:31.22

12

Terell Seraphin

800m

17-18 boys

Hall's Express Youth

2:03.83

12

Jada Blackheart

800m

17-18 girls

Hall's Express Youth

2:35.96

12

Chester Kawczynski

1500m

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

5:29.18

12

Maria Camila Anderson

1500m

11-12 girls

Tailwind TC

5:32.38

12

Olivia George

1500m

15-16 girls

The Camp

5:19.63

12

Bella Stenhouse

3000m

13-14 girls

PS 107 TC

12:21.51

12

Roberto Schneiger

3000m

17-18 boys

Chelsea Greyhounds

9:54.98

12

Kamilah Alabi

55m Hurdles

11-12 girls

New York Novas TC

10.37

12

Isabella Servideo

High Jump

9-10 girls

Notre Dame TC

0.95m/3-01¼

12

Anaia Jean-Francois

Long Jump

9-10 girls

Prospect Park YRC

3.40m/11-02

12

Malachi Makoso

Long Jump

11-12 boys

Prospect Park YRC

4.02m/13-02¼

12

Eugenie Dicker

Long Jump

15-16 girls

unattached

4.47m/14-08

12

Eugenie Dicker

Triple Jump

15-16 girls

unattached

9.16m/30-00¾

12

Isaiah Valdovinos

Shot Put

9-10 boys

Notre Dame TC

5.30m/17-04¾

12

Shamiya Turner

Shot Put

9-10 girls

Metro Eagles TFC

3.27m/10-08¾

12

Ella Dennison-Murray

Shot Put

11-12 girls

Prospect Park YRC

6.12m/20-01

12

Warrick McInnis

Shot Put

17-18 boys

unattached

11.37m/37-03¾

12

Jakob Morrissey

Weight Throw

17-18 boys

Eclipse TF

18.13m/59-05¾

13

Alana Moore

55m

11-12 girls

unattached

8.01

13

Olyvia Burrell

55m

11-12 girls

Velocity TC NY

8.01

13

Madison Greenaway

200m

8U girls

MHC TC

35.79

13

Kobe Swift

200m

9-10 boys

New York Novas TC

30.18

13

Kardene Anderson

400m

9-10 girls

Bronx Tigers TC

1:12.66

13

Abigail Charles

400m

11-12 girls

New York Starz TC

1:04.87

13

Jaden Williams

400m

13-14 boys

Metro Eagles TFC

57.72

13

Paige Smith-Griffin

400m

13-14 girls

unattached

1:02.06

13

Ryan Pena

400m

15-16 boys

MySprintClub

55.51

13

Taylor Henderson

800m

8U girls

Bronx Tigers TC

3:30.15

13

Annalisa Sabatino

800m

9-10 girls

Island Express TC

2:48.42

13

Kayleigh Jamieson

800m

11-12 girls

unattached

2:35.59

13

Michael Calafiore

1500m

13-14 boys

Island Express TC

4:45.86

13

Madison Improta

1500m

17-18 girls

The Camp

5:29.87

13

Lola Dinneen

3000m

13-14 girls

Island Express TC

12:22.85

13

Oluwaseun Johnson

3000m

17-18 boys

unattached

10:01.63

13

Alana Moore

55m Hurdles

11-12 girls

unattached

8.01

13

Sophie Lo

High Jump

11-12 girls

Prospect Park YRC

1.15m/3-09¼

13

Jaden Snow

High Jump

13-14 boys

Notre Dame TC

1.45m/4-09

13

James Cameron

Long Jump

9-10 boys

Tailwind TC

3.19m 10-05¾

13

Zivi Magenheim

Long Jump

15-16 boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

5.79m/19-00

13

Prizila Negrete

Triple Jump

13-14 girls

Notre Dame TC

7.84m/25-08¾

13

Prizila Negrete

Shot Put

13-14 girls

Notre Dame TC

8.85m/29-00½

14

Cianna Jobe

55m

15-16 girls

New York Novas TC

7.71

14

Thomas Lucci

200m

8U boys

Ocean Breeze Wave

34.44

14

Kortney Brown

200m

13-14 girls

The Camp

26.90

14

Patricia Thomas

400m

8U girls

VO2Max TC

1:28.57

14

Quinn Lane

400m

9-10 boys

Prospect Park YRC

1:13.28

14

Justin Peart

400m

11-12 boys

Bronx Tigers TC

1:06.06

14

Kayla King

400m

17-18 girls

Brevoort AC

1:03.00

14

Aviv Black

800m

8U boys

Metro Eagles TFC